1111 N FERRELL ST, PLANT CITY

REL — RELEASE Hillsborough County Filed 2026-05-07 Fresh

KB Estimated Market Value

Low Confidence
Estimated Value
$215,400
Price / SqFt
$172/sf
Comparable Sales
49
Confidence Score
45/100
County appraiser just value: $111,574 (+93.1% vs our estimate)